Club logo

NSW Tournament Results

Main results page       Management log-in       Back to main web site

This report only lists pairs who have played in 2 or more matches. Click here to list all pairs.
2018 NSW Mixed Teams Championship
Pair Datums
Rank Pair Imps Opponent
Avg. Imps
Matches
Played
Modified Datum Modified Datum
Per Board
1NICOLETA GIURA / NICK HUGHES78-11.2472.41.2924
2HELENA DAWSON / TONY ONG5417.0462.51.1161
3SANDRA SILBERSTEIN / ANDREW GAL445.0446.50.8304
4PAUL DALLEY / YUMIN LI443.0445.50.8125
5GISELLE MUNDELL / JULIAN FOSTER3021.2440.60.7254
6NEVILLE MOSES / KINGA MOSES39-8.8434.60.6183
7ANDREW MARKOVICS / FAY COONEY333.0434.50.6161
8AVRIL ZETS / LES GREWCOCK526.0418.00.3214
9NICKY STRASSER / GEORGE BILSKI29-24.5416.80.2991
10JESSICA BRAKE / STEPHEN WILLIAMS135.5415.80.2813
11HELENE PITT / MICHAEL CARTMELL110.046.00.1071
12KATE GLASS / ANDREW REINER-43.04-2.5-0.0446
13GIZA FLETCHER / GEORGE FLEISCHER-89.04-3.5-0.0625
14RUTH TOBIN / DAVID FRYDA-1924.54-6.8-0.1205
15PAULINE GUMBY / WARREN LAZER-75.52-4.3-0.1518
16SUSAN HUMPHRIES / LIAM MILNE0-11.82-5.9-0.2098
17ELIZABETH ADAMS / DAVID WILTSHIRE-95.52-6.3-0.2232
18ELIZABETH ADAMS / ANDREW PEAKE3-20.82-7.4-0.2634
19MARCIA SCUDDER / JOHN SCUDDER-7-17.24-15.6-0.2790
20AXEL JOHANNSSON / LIZ SYLVESTER-23-6.24-26.1-0.4665
21JULIANNE ROCKS / STEVEN BOCK-19-16.84-27.4-0.4888
22JANE DAWSON / MURRAY GREEN-151.52-14.3-0.5089
23JIM BEAN / TIM MOUNTJOY-38-0.24-38.1-0.6808
24JANE DAWSON / PETER GILL-2613.82-19.1-0.6830
25HEATH HENN / ANTHONY SMUTS-642.24-62.9-1.1228
26LIZ FANOS / GEORGE FINIKIOTIS-54-31.04-69.5-1.2411
27MARTIN BLOOM / DEVORAH LEES-80-7.24-83.6-1.4933

Back to Results